English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
pick-up baler [correct]
OBS: haymaking machinery
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
presse-ramasseuse [correct, feminine noun]; ramasseuse-presse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: matériel de fenaison
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
recogedora-empacadora [correct, feminine noun]; empacadora [correct, feminine noun]