English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
bale stooker [correct]
OBS: Used for haymaking.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
groupeur de balles [correct, masculine noun]; rampe groupeuse de balles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Utilisé pour la fenaison.
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
agrupador de pacas [correct, masculine noun]