English (Air Transport; Transport of Goods)
class hazard label [correct, officially approved]
OBS: (Dangerous goods)
OBS: class hazard label : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Transport de marchandises)
étiquette de classe de risque [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Marchandises dangereuses
OBS: étiquette de classe de risque : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Transporte de mercancías)
etiqueta de clase de riesgo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Mercancías peligrosas
OBS: etiqueta de clase de riesgo : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).