English (Water Transport)
standard for the control of gas hazards in vessels to be repaired or altered
OBS: Source(s) : Gas Hazard Control Standard.
French (Transport par eau)
normes recommandées pour la protection contre les dangers que présentent les gaz sur les navires devant être réparés ou modifiés [feminine noun]