English (Security; Toxicology)
hazard information [correct]
CONT: "hazard information" means information on the proper and safe storage, handling and use of a controlled product and includes information relating to its toxicological properties.
French (Sécurité; Toxicologie)
renseignements sur les dangers [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Loi sur les produits dangereux. Régl. concernant les produits contrôlés et Réglementation du Canada sur l'hygiène et la sécurité au travail.