English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
aircraft refueling hazard
OBS: The dilemma is often solved by dealing with this exposure separately in a section of the basic Premises and Operations Insurance policy and referred to as the "Aircraft Fueling(or Refueling) Hazard".
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
risque de réapprovisionnement de l'aéronef
OBS: Le problème est souvent réglé en traitant le risque d'approvisionnement, de façon séparée, dans la police de base "Locaux et exploitation", sous le titre "Risque d'approvisionnement (ou de réapprovisionnement) de l'aéronef.