English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
passenger hazard [correct]
OBS: Bodily Injury and Property Damage Liability including Passenger Hazard(to pay all sums for which the insured is legally liable).
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
risque du passager [correct, masculine noun]; risque personnes transportées [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Responsabilité civile pour dommages corporels ou matériels aux tiers, y compris le risque des passagers.