English (Transport of Goods; Risks and Threats (Security))
dangerous cargo manifest [correct]
DEF: A cargo manifest used on ships that contain a list of all the hazardous materials on board, including their locations.
French (Transport de marchandises; Risques et menaces (Sécurité))
manifeste de cargaison dangereuse [correct, masculine noun]