English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
weather warning bulletin [correct]
DEF: Meteorological bulletin issued to provide appropriate advance warning of hazardous weather conditions.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
bulletin-avis météorologique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bulletin météorologique émis pour signaler dûment à l'avance des conditions météorologiques dangereuses.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
boletín de advertencia meteorológica [masculine noun]
DEF: Boletín meteorológico difundido para advertir con antelación suficiente de condiciones meteorológicas peligrosas.