English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
weather service [correct]
DEF: The provision of weather forecasts and warnings about hazardous conditions, and the collection, quality control, verification, archiving and dissemination of meteorological data and products.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
prestation météorologique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fourniture de prévisions météorologiques et d'avis de conditions dangereuses, et collecte, contrôle de qualité, vérification, diffusion et archivage des données et produits météorologiques.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
servicio meteorológico [masculine noun]
DEF: Suministro de previsiones meteorológicas y de avisos sobre condiciones peligrosas, y concentración, verificación, archivado y difusión de datos y productos meteorológicos.