English (The Product (Marketing); Waste Management; Packaging)
recyclable product [correct]
CONT: Recyclable Product : These products can be recycled through hazardous material facilities that are available nation wide.
French (Produit (Commercialisation); Gestion des déchets; Emballages)
produit recyclable [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Produits recyclables : Ces produits peuvent être recyclés dans les installations d'élimination des produits dangereux qui existent partout au pays.