English (Security; Standards and Regulations (Chemistry))
prohibited product [correct]
OBS: Any product, material or substance included in Part 1 of Schedule 1 of the Hazardous Products Act.
French (Sécurité; Normes et réglementation (Chimie))
produit interdit [correct, masculine noun]