English (Transport of Goods; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
intermodal portable tank load [correct]; intermodal tank load [correct]
CONT: ... any train containing... 20 car loads, or intermodal portable tank loads, of any combination of other hazardous materials...
French (Transport de marchandises; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
citerne intermodale complète [correct, feminine noun]; citerne intermodale portable complète [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] tout train constitué [...] de 20 wagons complets ou citernes intermodales portables complètes de toute combinaison d'autres matières dangereuses [...]