English (Immunology)
immunoautoradiography
CONT: Electrophoretic Transfer(ET) and immunoautoradiography(IAR). Electrophoretic transfer of the electrophoretically separated birch and hazel proteins from isoelectric focusing and SDS gels was performed.
French (Immunologie)
immuno-autoradiographie [correct, feminine noun]