English (Military Organization; Medical and Dental Services (Military))
health care administration [correct]; HCA [correct]
OBS: 192: military occupation code.
OBS: health care administration; HCA : designations to be used by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces.
French (Organisation militaire; Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire))
administration des services de santé [correct, feminine noun]; ASSan [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 192 : code de groupe professionnel militaire.
OBS: administration des services de santé; ASSan : désignations d'usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes.