English (Travel Agencies)
travel agency associate [correct]
DEF: an employee, officer or director of a travel agency head office or travel agency branch member.
French (Agences de voyage)
agent de bureau de tourisme [correct, masculine noun]; agent de bureau de voyages [correct, masculine noun]