English (Citizenship and Immigration)
head office [correct]; headquarters [correct, plural]
OBS: Of the Immigration and Refugee Board.
OBS: headquarters: terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada and the Immigration and Refugee Board (IRB).
OBS: head office : terminology used by Immigration and Refugee Board(IRB).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
siège [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: De la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié (CISR).
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
oficina central [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La Oficina de Distrito de la Ciudad de México reporta a la oficina central [...] a través de la Oficina de Asuntos Internacionales.