English (Dentistry)
wheel-shaped head
OBS: A cylindrical head, the length of which is approximately equal to one-third of its nominal diameter.
French (Dentisterie)
tête-roue
OBS: Tête cylindrique dont la longueur est approximativement égale au tiers de son diamètre nominal.