English (Switchgear (Rail Transport))
fibre insulation kit; fibre insulation set
OBS: End use : for insulated joint 01-43-004 Replacement fibre kit(items 2 to 6) 2-base piece-fibre 3-head piece-fibre 4-end post-fibre 5-washer plate-fibre 6-bushing-fibre.
French (Appareils de voie (Transport par rail))
ensemble isolation en fibre [masculine noun]
OBS: Sur le modèle de «ensemble réparation».