English (The Mouth; Fish)
terminal mouth [correct]; inferior mouth [correct]
DEF: [A] mouth that opens at [the] anterior end of head with upper and lower jaws equal.
French (Cavité buccale; Poissons)
bouche infère [correct, feminine noun]; bouche terminale [correct, feminine noun]