English (Diplomacy)
premises of the mission [correct, plural]
DEF: ... buildings or parts of buildings and the land ancillary thereto, irrespective of ownership used for the purposes of the mission including the residence of the head of the mission.
French (Diplomatie)
locaux de la mission [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: [...] bâtiments ou [...] parties de bâtiments et du terrain attenant qui, quelqu'en soit le propriétaire, sont utilisés aux fins de la mission, y compris la résidence du chef de la mission.
Spanish (Diplomacia)
local diplomático [correct, masculine noun]; local de la misión [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un Estado parte podrá también establecer su jurisdicción respecto de cualquiera de tales delitos cuando […] sea cometido en o contra una instalación gubernamental en el extranjero, inclusive una embajada u otro local diplomático o consular de ese Estado […]