English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
square key
OBS: [Bring] the two square keys on the body of the medicinal head in line with the key slots on breech of inoculator.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
régulateur de la dose
OBS: Cette pièce fait partie d'une seringue ayant la forme d'un pistolet. Consultation avec Adjum Morency au CMDN.