English (Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding)
no-lift dive [correct]
CONT: ... the no lift dive-your hands are placed alongside the body, your head is directly in line with it, and the only surface area presented to the airflow is your shoulders. In this case you will fall very fast and vertically straight downwards.
French (Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane)
plein piqué [correct, masculine noun]; piqué intégral [correct, masculine noun]; piqué total [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ces positions réduites ou en piqué intégral [...] sont utilisées dans des temps d'approche ou de recherche de vitesse [...]