English (Electrical Systems; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
chin switch [correct]
OBS: A dual contact switch intended for use by persons with limited head movements.
French (Ensembles électrotechniques; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
interrupteur au menton [correct, masculine noun]