English (Genetics)
Sanger Centre [correct]
OBS: A human genome sequencing laboratory based in the English university town of Cambridge. It is the world's largest genome sequencing organization, is part of the global undertaking known as the Human Genome Project, and is headed by Dr. John Sulston.
French (Génétique)
laboratoire de génomique de Cambridge [correct, masculine noun]