English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
RH motorboating
OBS: RH : request/response header
French (Émission et réception radio; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
battement HR
OBS: RH : en-tête requête ou réponse