English (Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
overhead header sign
CONT: Graphic display products include, but are not limited to, such products as :... Folding Panel Systems :-6’W, 8’W, and 10’W stackable folding panels with double sided fabric, in multiple colours.-Overhead header signs.-Velcro attachable posters.
French (Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
panneau en-tête [masculine noun]