English (Types of Paper; Business and Administrative Documents; Forms Design; Postal Correspondence)
letterhead [correct]; letterheaded paper [correct]; headed paper [correct]; letterhead paper [correct]
DEF: [A sheet of paper with] a printed heading... containing the name, address, etc., of an organization or individual...
French (Sortes de papier; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Imprimés et formules; Objets de correspondance (Postes))
papier à en-tête [correct, masculine noun]; papier à entête [correct, masculine noun]