English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Combined Forces (Military))
Joint Headquarters Centre [correct, NATO]; JHQ CENT [correct, NATO]; JHQ Centre [correct, NATO]
OBS: Joint Headquarters Centre(JHQ Centre) is a multinational NATO Headquarters with an established strength of about 250 military and civilian personnel from thirteen nations and a Headquarters Support Group with an additional 280 military and civilian personnel.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Interarmées)
Quartier général interarmées Centre [correct, masculine noun, NATO]