English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
Australian Feed [correct]
CONT: Wheat of less than 68 kilograms per hectolitre and down to 62 kilograms per hectolitre is marketed as Australian Feed.
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
Australian Feed [correct]
CONT: Lorsque le poids varie de 68 à 62 kg/hl, il est vendu comme Australian Feed.