English (Artificial Intelligence)
dynamic node creation [correct]
CONT: Dynamic node creation by Ash(1989) uses standard back-propagation on small networks and adds new units to the hidden layer...
French (Intelligence artificielle)
création dynamique de nœuds [proposal, feminine noun]