English (Informatics; Computer Graphics)
raster line drawing
OBS: Justification proposed by Intergraph : Raster hidden line is a raster line drawing with hidden lines removed.
French (Informatique; Infographie)
ligne de dessin raster [feminine noun]; dessin en ligne de trame [masculine noun]