English (Computer Graphics)
detailing section
OBS: Justification proposed by Intergraph : for high precision line drawing with hidden lines removed or dashed, use the generate visible edges command, discussed in the Detailing section of the reference Manual or Help files, instead of the raster hidden line option
French (Infographie)
section finition; section détaillée