English (Artificial Intelligence; Programming Languages)
conceptual structures representation language [correct]; CSRL [correct]
DEF: A high level knowledge representation language that embodies the strategy of hierarchical classification; it may be thought of as a generic tool for building a problem solving system.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Langages de programmation)
langage de représentation des structures conceptuelles [correct, masculine noun]