English (Data Banks and Databases)
logical database [correct]; logical data base [correct]
CONT: The data structure in a logical database is hierarchical.
French (Banques et bases de données)
base de données logique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les bases de données logiques [...] permettent de simplifier la lecture de tables qui ont une relation logique entre elles [...]
Spanish (Bancos y bases de datos)
base de datos lógica [correct, feminine noun]