English (Information Processing (Informatics))
non-relational data model [correct]
CONT: In data management systems adhering to a non-relational data model, data may be conceptualized in many different ways, including hierarchical(tree-like) structures, [American Standard Code for Information Interchange(ASCII) ] text files, or Java or Common Object Request Broker Architectures(COBRA)... objects.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
modèle de données non relationnel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
modelo de datos no relacional [correct, masculine noun]