English (Management Operations (General))
bureaucratic model
OBS: A model focusing on the formal operations of organizations; it examines such subjects as principles of specialization, hierarchical arrangements, delegation, and responsibility structure.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
modèle bureaucratique