English (Artificial Intelligence)
task-oriented [correct]; task-level [correct]
CONT: Percy has a hierarchical organization that allows for a task-oriented context for its interactions with the environment. Percy is a robot that is simulated on a computer. Its task is to build a next.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
orienté-tâches [correct]
OBS: Voir aussi "langage de manipulation des tâches".