English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
business event [correct]
DEF: A created event offer in hierarchical structure consisting of business event groups, business event types and dates.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
formation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Offre de formation dans une hiérarchie selon le groupe, le type et la date.