English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
business event group [correct]
CONT: A business event group allows similar business event types to be grouped together. These groups may also be organized in a hierarchical structure.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
groupe de formation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Regroupement de types de formations similaires, qui peut se présenter dans une hiérarchie.