English (Demography; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
healthy life expectancy [correct]
DEF: The number of years of good health that an average baby born in a given country in 1999 can expect in his or her lifetime.
French (Démographie; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
espérance de vie en santé [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Demografía; Medicina, Higiene y Salud)
años de vida saludables [correct, masculine noun, plural]; avisa [correct, feminine noun]