English (The Genitals; Reproduction (Medicine))
spermatology [correct]
DEF: The branch of histology, physiology, and embryology concerned with sperm and/or seminal secretion.
French (Organes génitaux; Reproduction (Médecine))
spermologie [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; spermiologie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Partie de la médecine consacrée à l'étude du sperme.
OBS: L'accord est unanime pour préférer spermologie [à spermiologie], conforme à tous les termes dérivés du radical sperme.
Spanish (Órganos genitales; Reproducción (Medicina))
espermología [feminine noun]