English (Cartography)
oceanographic data [correct]
CONT: Analyze available historical data and existing oceanographic data pertinent to the Anse à Beaufils area.
French (Cartographie)
information océanographique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Analyser les données historiques disponibles ainsi que les informations océanographiques existantes pertinentes au secteur d'Anse-à-Beaufils; [...]