English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
token collector [correct]
DEF: One who collects tokens in an organized way, around some objective, and usually as a hobby or past-time.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
jetonophile [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; collectionneur de jetons [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne qui rassemble systématiquement des jetons, habituellement comme passe-temps.