English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
commercial paper collector [correct]
DEF: One who collects commercial papers in an organized way, around some objective, and usually as a hobby or past-time.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
scriptophile [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; collectionneur d'effets de commerce [correct, masculine noun]; collectionneur de valeurs para-monétaires [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne qui rassemble systématiquement des effets de commerce ou valeurs para-monétaires, habituellement comme passe-temps.