English (Finance; Real Estate)
internal cost [correct]
CONT: The treatment of PWC' s [Public Works Canada] internal costs incurred in effecting such a relocation has been treated on an ad hoc basis until now.
French (Finances; Immobilier)
coût interne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Jusqu'à maintenant, le traitement des coûts internes de TPC [Travaux publics Canada] liés à une telle demande s'est fait de façon improvisée.