English (Meats and Meat Industries; Slaughterhouses)
eviscerated poultry [correct]
DEF: Poultry from which the head, the legs at the hock joints, the blood, the feathers, and all entrails and internal organs have been removed. [Poultry Products Regulation]
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie; Abattoirs)
volaille éviscérée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Volailles dont la tête, les pâtes, coupées au jarret, le sang, les plumes et toutes les entrailles et les organes internes ont été enlevés. [Règlement sur les produits avicoles]
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos; Mataderos)
ave eviscerada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aquella a la que se la ha extraído cabeza, tráquea, esófago, estómagos glandular y muscular, intestinos, pulmones, sacos aéreos, corazón, bazo e hígado además de vesícula biliar, ovarios y testículos.
OBS: Término usado en plural en general.