English (Team Sports; Skating)
roller hockey [correct]
DEF: ... hockey played on a dry field using roller skates.
French (Sports d'équipe; Patinage)
hockey sur patins à roulettes [correct, masculine noun]; hockey à roulettes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: hockey sur patins à roulettes : désignation publiée au Journal officiel de la République française le 10 janvier 2020.
Spanish (Deportes de equipo; Patinaje)
hockey sobre ruedas [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: "Hockey sobre Ruedas" es el término oficial de los Juegos Panamericanos.