English (Ice Hockey; Disabled Sports)
manoeuvre the sledge [correct]
OBS: manoeuvre the sledge : term of sledge hockey.
French (Hockey sur glace; Sports adaptés)
manœuvrer la luge [correct]
OBS: manœuvrer la luge : terme de hockey sur luge.