English (Construction Site Equipment)
trench hoe
OBS: trench hoe, dragline capable of being equipped as
French (Matériel de chantier)
pelle mécanique à godet retourné [feminine noun]; pelle de tranchée [feminine noun]
OBS: Dragline s'équipant à volonté en pelle de tranchée