English (Regulations and Standards (Food); Slaughterhouses)
cutting establishment [correct]
DEF: An establishment in which beef, ovine and veal carcasses are divided into primal and sub-primal cuts and hog carcasses are divided into principal cuts.
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation); Abattoirs)
établissement de découpe [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Établissement où les carcasses de bœuf, les carcasses d'ovin et les carcasses de veau sont découpées en coupes primaires et en coupes sous-primaires et où les carcasses de porc sont découpées en coupes principales.
Spanish (Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación); Mataderos)
establecimiento de despiece [correct, masculine noun]