English (Animal Reproduction)
hybrid breeding farm
OBS
French (Reproduction des animaux)
ferme de sélection [feminine noun]
OBS: Porcine. B.T. - Agriculture.
Spanish (Reproducción de animales)
granja de selección [correct, feminine noun]