English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
automatic unloader [correct]
CONT: MAN Roland displays a complete line of finishing equipment. Demonstrations during the show on MAN Roland 300 and 900 series presses will utilize a 54-inch Wohlenberg 137PS cutter, a Baumann BSB3L jogger, a Baumann BA3 automatic unloader and an NUP1000L Baumann Power Hoist.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
déchargeur automatique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Déchargeur automatique [...] Les déchargeurs Baumann BA 6 DA et BA 7 DA [...] assurent automatiquement le dépôt de 2 lots de copies simultanées sur 2 palettes distinctes ou d'un seul lot grand format sur une seule palette.