English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport); Air Terminals)
priority baggage [correct]
DEF: A baggage that will be the last item to be stowed in the aircraft hold and the first item to be removed.
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien); Aérogares)
bagage prioritaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bagage qui sera déposé en soute en dernier et retiré de la soute en premier.