English (Plumbing Fixtures)
flat strainer
OBS: Stainless steel flat strainer with hold down bracket and screw for Cromwell urinals.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
grille plate
OBS: Grille plate en acier inoxydable avec support de retenue et vis pour urinoirs Cromwell.