English (Telephones)
key telephone system feature
OBS: key telephone system features including pick-up, cut off, exclusion, hold, line hold, intercom. circuit, line equipment, automatic signals
French (Téléphones)
dispositif du système à clefs
OBS: dispositifs du système à clefs, comprenant raccordement, interruption, exclusion, rétention, rétention des lignes, circuits d'intercom., outillage des lignes, signaux automatiques