English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing); Office Equipment and Supplies)
loose-leaf binder [correct]
DEF: A binding case in which posts, rings, comb-like bands or screws hold perforated sheets in place between covers. The case may be opened in order to remove or replace leaves.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie); Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
reliure à feuillets mobiles [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les reliures à feuillets mobiles permettent d'enlever facilement, par ouverture du système de reliure, des feuillets ou d'en intercaler de nouveaux.