English (Beverages; Freezing and Refrigerating)
party cooler [correct]
CONT: Whether you’re hanging out by the pool with the family or having a BBQ with the boys, the heavy duty Coleman Party Cooler is an absolute must for any occasion. The durable, stainless steel tub can hold up to 48(12-oz.) cans, five(1. 5 liter) bottles, or 10. 5 gallons of liquid and keep ti cold for up to 12 hours. The drink dispenser doubles as a handy drain for melted ice and side handles make it easy to transport. The Coleman Party Cooler has a classic design, perfect for indoor an doutdoor decor, a built-in bottle opener, and a see through lid for protection.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
distributeur réfrigérant [masculine noun]