English (Pensions and Annuities; Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
pensionable [correct]; superannuable [correct]
DEF: That entitles the holder to a retirement pension.
French (Pensions et rentes; Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
ouvrant droit à pension [correct]; donnant droit à pension [correct]
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Beneficios sociales; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
pensionable [adjective]
DEF: Con derecho a jubilación.