English (Sociology of Ideologies)
Holocaust revisionist [correct]; Holocaust denier [correct]; negationist [correct]
DEF: An advocate of Holocaust revisionism.
OBS: negationist : negationism may refer to the denial of historic crimes in general(e. g. slavery), not only the Holocaust.
French (Sociologie des idéologies)
négationniste [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne qui soutient des thèses relevant du négationnisme.