English (Computer Graphics)
mutifrequency microwave holography [correct]
DEF: Holography used for the three dimensional imaging of nearby objects in optically opaque dielectric regions.
French (Infographie)
holographie hyperfréquence mutifréquentielle [correct, feminine noun]